Fractured Earth: Difference between revisions
From Populous Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|style="background:#ffdead;"| '''Spell/Effect''' | |style="background:#ffdead;"| '''Spell/Effect''' | ||
|style="background:#ffdead;"| '''Follower Count''' | |style="background:#ffdead;"| '''Follower Count''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Totem Pole]] | |||
| align="center" | | |||
| [[Flatten]] | |||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stone Head]] | | [[Stone Head]] | ||
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| [[Erode]] | | [[Erode]] | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vault of Knowledge]] | | [[Vault of Knowledge]] | ||
Revision as of 04:45, 26 July 2010
| Fractured Earth |
| Mode : Singleplayer |
| Players : 1 |
| Stone Heads : 1 |
| Vault of Knowledges : 1 |
| Alliances : N/A |
| Difficulty : Hard |
Setting
Enemy tribes: Dakini
Worship Objects:
| Item | Shots | Spell/Effect | Follower Count |
| Totem Pole | Flatten | 3 | |
| Stone Head | 2 | Erode | 5 |
| Vault of Knowledge | Volcano |